Engineering Science Students

ES2016

Registration No Name Specialisation
ES16BTECH11001Anandita M Bendigeri
ES16BTECH11002Anarase Shreyash Sampath
ES16BTECH11003Ankur Ankur
ES16BTECH11004Anurag Shekhar
ES16BTECH11005Bhavsar Jeel Alpesh
ES16BTECH11006Chaviti Taraka Rama Teja
ES16BTECH11007Chennuri Saurav Vara Prasad
ES16BTECH11008D Krupakar Reddy
ES16BTECH11009Devansh Agarwal
ES16BTECH11010Dhiraj Agarwalla
ES16BTECH11011JOSHI ATHARV HRUSHIKESH
ES16BTECH11012KAMSALI AKSHITA RAMYA
ES16BTECH11013KARMALKAR DEEPTESH DEEPAK
ES16BTECH11014Karthik R
ES16BTECH11015MANDAVA SURYA PRAMOD
ES16BTECH11016MOTURI PRADEEP
ES16BTECH11017Rangesh P
ES16BTECH11018Priyankar Tejwan
ES16BTECH11019Siddharth Goel
ES16BTECH11020Sidharth Mohla
ES16BTECH11021Sushant Meena
ES16BTECH11022TABETI BHANU PRAKASH GOUD
ES16BTECH11023TIRUVEEDHULA PRIYANKA
ES16BTECH11024UDIT MANIYAR
ES16BTECH11025VINAYAKA SHASHANK VARANASI
ES16BTECH11026VISHNU VARDHAN RAJENDRA MANBOLAL
ES16BTECH11027VISWAKUMAR REVANTH BABU
ES16BTECH11028Shubham Kumar
ES16BTECH11029Srinidhi Bachu
ES16BTECH11030Vikas Kumar Maurya

ES2015

Registration No Name Specialisation
ES15BTECH11001A.Divya Spoorthy
ES15BTECH11002Abhinav Gupta
ES15BTECH11003Aditya Gulati
ES15BTECH11004Anand Anil Kadu
ES15BTECH11005Bazar Srujan Kumar
ES15BTECH11006Chitturi Durga Naga Anirudh
ES15BTECH11007D. Nanda Kumar
ES15BTECH11008Divya Bala
ES15BTECH1109Emil Joseph
ES15BTECH11010Kumar Yashaswi
ES15BTECH11011Maganuru Bhargavi
ES15BTECH11012Manish Reddy Yedulla
ES15BTECH11013Munikuntla Sai Puneet
ES15BTECH11014Rahul Agarwal
ES15BTECH11015Sambit Rath
ES15BTECH11016Sawakare Avinash Pramod
ES15BTECH11017Shaurya Agarwal
ES15BTECH11018Siddhartha Mishra
ES15BTECH11019Surisetti Sowmith
ES15BTECH11020Yash Pitroda
ES15BTECH11021Raaghav Ravishankar

ES2014

Registration No Name Specialisation
ES14BTECH11001ALLI ROHANEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11002ALLUMALLA GIRI PRASADEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11003AYUSHI PATELComputer Science
ES14BTECH11005DASARI MOUNIKACivil
ES14BTECH11006DESHPANDE RADHIKA PRASHANTElectrical
ES14BTECH11007GAYAM TRISHALElectrical
ES14BTECH11008K.PRANEETH SINGHEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11009KARTHIK YADAV MUDDAComputer Science
ES14BTECH11010KOMARAGIRI PRASANTH MAMAKAREngineering Science
ES14BTECH11011KUKKALA SAI NIRANJAN REDDYElectrical
ES14BTECH11012MUDIT GUPTAEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11013MUNDADA KRISHNA KANTHEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11014PRUTHVI RAJ KASAMMAE
ES14BTECH11015RAMAKRISHNA R MEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11016RATHI ADITYA NANDKISHOREElectrical
ES14BTECH11017Safwan MAHMOODComputer Science
ES14BTECH11018SOURAJ MANDALEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11019SRAVANI BOYAComputer Science
ES14BTECH11020VAISHNAVI.S.GElectrical
ES14BTECH11021VIBHAS GOYALComputer Science
ES14BTECH11022VIPUL NATH JINDALEngineering Science
ES14BTECH11023VISHAL ARAVIND MULIMANIElectrical
ES14BTECH11024YADANDLA ANUSHAComputer Science
ES14BTECH11025Sai Suman Kumar GuvallaEngineering Science

ES2013

Registration No Name Specialisation
ES13B1003ALUWALA RAJA RAJA NARENDRAMechanical
ES13B1004AMAN GUPTAComputer Science
ES13B1005ARJIT SONICivil
ES13B1006BHAGWAT SHARANGDEO DEEPElectrical
ES13B1007DATRIKA KARTIKComputer Science
ES13B1008DEEKSHITHA PAWAR VISHLAVATHMechanical
ES13B1009DORNALA BHAVITHAMechanical
ES13B1010GANDHI VIR SRUJALKUMARComputer Science
ES13B1011HARI OM SINGHMechanical
ES13B1012ITIKYALA VAMSHI RATNA REDDYComputer Science
ES13B1014KANUGU SHIRISHAElectrical
ES13B1015KATHANE VINAY HANSRAJMechanical
ES13B1016KATIVARAPU VAMSHI KRISHNAMechanical
ES13B1018RAHUL KUMARComputer Science
ES13B1019SAHIL MANOCHAComputer Science
ES13B1020SOMA THARUN RAJMechanical
ES13B1021SUNEET KANDULNAMechanical
ES13B1022TANNERU DHRUVAComputer Science
ES13B1023V.ASHRUTH KUMARMechanical
ES13B1024VIJAY K YEVATKARComputer Science

ES2012

Registration No Name Specialisation
ES12B1001Adarsh PugaliaComputer Science
ES12B1002Aditi HalderComputer Science
ES12B1003Tejitha ReddyElectrical
ES12B1004Akshay JadhavComputer Science
ES12B1005Ampati HareeshComputer Science
ES12B1007D Raj KripalComputer Science
ES12B1008Harikishan TandeyMathematics
ES12B1009Shravani JMechanical
ES12B1010Kondaparithi DilipComputer Science
ES12B1011Malepati JayashankarElectrical
ES12B1012Vamsi ChandraMechanical
ES12B1013Patheparapu VivekElectrical
ES12B1014Janakiram RathodComputer Science
ES12B1015Ritambhara ChauhanComputer Science
ES12B1016Aaditya SapkalComputer Science
ES12B1017Savit AluriComputer Science
ES12B1018Siddhant AgarwalComputer Science
ES12B1019Chaitanya CapricoComputer Science
ES12B1020Soma Vijay SushrithComputer Science
ES12B1021Tushar AggarwalChemical
ES12B1022Udhav SethiComputer Science